题名: 影響越南河內電子商務企業供應鏈協作的因素;Factors impacting on the supply chain collaboration of the electronic commercial enterprises in Ha noi, Viet nam

关键词: 供應鏈管理;供應鏈協作;電子商務企業;Supply chain management;Supply Chain Collaboration;Electronic commercial enterprises.

摘要: 本研究的結論提供了河內電子供應鏈中的協作模型。目標是查看影響供應鏈管理 (SC) 的方面。事實上,供應鏈協作 (SCC) 的概念在越南相對較新。為實現本研究的目標,對 SC 和 SCC 進行了文獻綜述,並對從中小型企業收集的 192 份調查進行了實證分析,然後對結果進行了審查。本研究使用 Cronbach’s alpha 分析、探索因素分析 (EFA) 和回歸分析 (RA) 以及從越南河內的 192 個有效樣本收集的原始數據,探討並確認了影響供應鏈協作的六個因素,包括(1 ) 相信; (2) 權力; (3) 成熟度; (4) 距離; (5) 文化; (6) 頻率。這項研究的結果可能有助於尋找解決方案,以改善電子供應鏈中公司之間的合作及其在這些電子組織的發展中的可能應用,以及對供應鏈管理文獻的審查。

關鍵詞:供應鏈管理;供應鏈協作;電子商務企業。

;The conclusions of this study provide a model of collaboration in Hanoi′s electronic supply chain. The goal is to look at the aspects that influence supply chain management (SC). In truth, the notion of supply chain collaboration (SCC) is relatively new in Vietnam. To meet the goal of this research, a literature review on SC and SCC was undertaken, and empirical analysis of 192 surveys collected from small and medium-sized businesses was conducted, followed by the results examined. Using Cronbach′s alpha analysis, Explore Factor Analysis (EFA), and Regression Analysis (RA) with primary data collected from 192 valid samples in Ha Noi, Vietnam, this study explores and confirms that there are six factors affecting supply chain collaboration, including (1) Trust; (2) Power; (3) Maturity; (4) Distance; (5) Culture; and (6) Frequency. The findings of this study may aid in the search for solutions to improve collaboration between firms in the electronics supply chain and their possible application in the development of these electronic organizations, as well as a review of supply chain management literature.

Keywords: Supply chain management; Supply Chain Collaboration; Electronic commercial enterprises.