题名: 營建工程品質管理稽查員指派 最佳化決策模式之研究;Designation of construction project quality management inspector Research on Optimal Decision-Making Mode

关键词: ISO 19011;人力派遣;最佳化;敏感度分析;ISO 19011;Manpower dispatch;optimization;sensitivity analysis

摘要: 本研究係依據ISO 9001品質管理系列導入,參考ISO 19011品質稽核員應具備條件,結合公共工程「落實公共工程三層級品質督導管理」之理念,建立『工程品質管理查核部門』並依據「公共工程施工品質管理制度」架構,訂定「三級品管」即為ISO 9000品質系列之「品質管制」、「品質保證」及「品質稽核」來負責執行品質管理工作。

為落實工程品管制度,公司建立正確之品管觀念與作業法則及建立健全之施工品質管理系統以組織化、系統化並依循合理的作業法則與程序實施品質管理,確保施工品質,為了達成品質目標,依然也有其脈絡可循。

另外利用數學整數線性規劃,將某公司機構建案,統計出每星期需查檢之工地品質,給予查核員分配不同區域案件數量查核,再配給不同層次查核員條件,提出限制式及制訂參數,並以 LINGO 軟體為執行工具,求得出最佳化人力派遣結果及最佳人力成本。也可依工地不同區域分配查檢條件的改變,以不同的參數值輸入,求得各參數改變之敏感度分析,使稽查工作能在全台各區域工地順利展開。

;This research is based on the introduction of ISO 9001 quality management series, with reference to ISO 19011 quality auditors should have the conditions, combined with the concept of "implementing the three-level quality supervision and management of public works" for public works, to establish a "engineering quality management audit department" and based on "public works" Construction quality management system" framework, "three-level quality control" is defined as "quality control", "quality assurance" and "quality audit" of ISO 9000 quality series to be responsible for the implementation of quality management work.

In order to implement the project quality control system, the company establishes correct quality control concepts and operating rules and establishes a sound construction quality management system to organize and systematically implement quality management in accordance with reasonable operating rules and procedures to ensure construction quality. In order to achieve quality Goals still have their context to follow.

In addition, mathematical integer linear programming is used to construct a company organization, and the quality of the construction site to be inspected every week is counted, and the number of cases in different areas is allocated to the inspectors for inspection, and then the conditions of inspectors at different levels are allocated, and the restriction formula and parameters are proposed. Using the LINGO software as an execution tool, the optimal labor dispatch results and the optimal labor cost are obtained. The change of inspection conditions can also be assigned according to different areas of the construction site, and different parameter values can be input to obtain the sensitivity analysis of the changes of each parameter, so that the inspection work can be carried out smoothly in the construction sites of all areas in Taiwan.