題名: 海事工程圍堤造地施工經驗探討-以觀音外海港灣工程為例;Discussion on construction experience of embankment construction for marine engineering-Take Guanyin Waihai Harbor Project as an example

關鍵詞: 海事工程;浮台船工法;施工規範;預拌混擬土;沉箱施工;Floating platform boat construction method;marine engineering;construction specification;ready-mixed simulated concrete;caisson construction

摘要: 建港目的為提供船舶良好安全穩定停泊設施,依規模可設計使用如在淺水區;深水區一般由沉箱堤組成也就是圍堤,如中油三接設計沉箱式圍堤。海事工程工程項目有工程進度、品質、安全探討,由施工階段進行思考及分析,以期望建置相關流程適用於海事工程之需求,透過各作業重點工項探討各階段建置流程之架構,包含建置海事工程以港灣的碼頭就近環境分析及風險的評估。

針對港灣工程大尺度沉箱之施工,場地及工法適用性各層面各有其優劣限制,勢必考量沉箱基地預備確保製作品質與進度,而選擇浮台船的工法,是目前最普遍之工法製作高度與數量繁多,進行海事工程海氣象潮流會影響施工品質,關鍵在於海事工程沉箱製作工法,已採浮台船混凝土使用之可靠性。

更透過海事工程在施工階段預拌混擬土採料供應之探討,進而辦理研擬最佳化之流程。同時也對於混擬土沉箱施工進行品質管制之管理進行探討。並提供預拌混擬土施工公共施工綱要施工規範第03050章、第02395章及中國國家標準之研析,最後透過以建港工程為例,進行各作業重點工項之實例驗證,以實際規劃設計及施工現況進行驗證分析,將海事工程各階段整合成果之展現,以期望建置有效的施工品管機制,未來可達到提高海事工程品質管理之成效。

;Port construction aims to provide good, safe, and stable berthing facilities for ships. According to the scale, it can be designed and used in shallow water areas; deep water areas are generally composed of caisson dikes, that is, dikes, such as the caisson dike. Maritime engineering projects have engineering progress, quality, and safety discussions, which are considered and analyzed at the construction stage, in order to expect that the relevant construction processes are applicable to the needs of marine engineering, and discuss the structure of the construction process at each stage through key work items of each operation, including Environmental analysis and risk assessment of nearby wharves for the construction of marine projects.

For the construction of large-scale caissons in harbor projects, the site and the applicability of the construction methods have their own advantages and disadvantages. It is necessary to consider the preparation of the caisson base to ensure the quality and progress of the production. The construction method of the floating platform is currently the most common construction method. The quantity is large, and the sea weather and tide will affect the construction quality in marine engineering. The key lies in the manufacturing method of marine engineering caissons and the reliability of the concrete used in the floating platform.

Through the discussion on the supply of ready-mixed concrete materials in the construction stage of marine engineering, and then handle the research and optimization process. At the same time, it also discusses the management of quality control in the construction of concrete caissons. It also provides the research and analysis of chapters 03050 and 02395 of the public construction outline of ready-mixed concrete construction and China′s national standards. Finally, by taking the construction of a port project as an example, it conducts practical verification of key projects of each operation and actual planning. The design and construction status are verified and analyzed, and the integration results of each stage of marine engineering are displayed to establish an effective construction quality control mechanism, which can improve the quality management of marine engineering in the future.